2016年江苏省无锡市锡山区幼儿园教师招聘体检合格人员名单

来源: 时间:2016-05-14 责任编辑:admin


序号

准考证号码

姓名

性别

岗位名称

1

20160505

周心惠

幼儿教师A组

2

20160404

尤艺

幼儿教师A组

3

20160309

王雨培

幼儿教师A组

4

20160825

章语晴

幼儿教师A组

5

20160304

张静

幼儿教师A组

6

20160308

储欣宜

幼儿教师A组

7

20160504

彭晓敏

幼儿教师A组

8

20160430

肖梦玲

幼儿教师A组

9

20160419

陈秋红

幼儿教师A组

10

20160524

夏奕奕

幼儿教师A组

11

20160604

陈亚萍

幼儿教师A组

12

20160602

许佳佳

幼儿教师A组

13

20160615

朱蕾

幼儿教师A组

14

20160528

孙懿薇

幼儿教师A组

15

20160612

潘晔

幼儿教师A组

16

20160307

周燚

幼儿教师A组

17

20160729

周宸伊

幼儿教师A组

18

20160525

戴婷婷

幼儿教师A组

19

20160126

宗林娣

幼儿教师A组

20

20160305

惠婷婷

幼儿教师A组

21

20160701

邹雅婷

幼儿教师A组

22

20160418

葛倩倩

幼儿教师A组

23

20160203

龚爱琳

幼儿教师B组

24

20160730

周玲艳

幼儿教师B组

25

20160112

平燕芳

幼儿教师B组

26

20160313

陈恬

幼儿教师B组

27

20160801

华烨

幼儿教师B组

28

20160315

华明

幼儿教师B组

29

20160613

范余阳

幼儿教师B组

30

20160316

何世杰

幼儿教师B组

31

20160319

陈诚

幼儿教师B组

32

20160302

孔薇

幼儿教师B组

33

20160402

陆心瑜

幼儿教师B组

34

20160405

朱静

幼儿教师B组

35

20160314

戴烨

幼儿教师B组

36

20160406

金青

幼儿教师B组

37

20160110

朱汛兰

幼儿教师B组

38

20160416

李晴晴

幼儿教师B组

39

20160108

马文洁

幼儿教师B组

40

20160127

诸镁华

幼儿教师B组

41

20160621

钱月艳

幼儿教师B组

42

20160802

赵心怡

幼儿教师B组

43

20160113

浦叶红

幼儿教师B组

44

20160407

曾红梅

幼儿教师B组

45

20160214

成璐

幼儿教师C组

46

20160618

钱菲

幼儿教师C组

47

20160829

陈吕

幼儿教师C组

48

20160821

杨洁

幼儿教师C组

49

20160429

钱颖雯

幼儿教师C组

50

20160320

包丹

幼儿教师C组

51

20160901

孙淼

幼儿教师C组

52

20160118

胡倩

幼儿教师C组

53

20160503

王群

幼儿教师C组

54

20160822

郭重睿

幼儿教师C组

55

20160826

倪燕

幼儿教师C组

56

20160326

凌萌萌

幼儿教师C组

57

20160414

倪丽娜

幼儿教师C组

58

20160501

莫沛蕾

幼儿教师C组

59

20160408

沈奇霞

幼儿教师C组

60

20160324

高莹洁

幼儿教师C组

61

20160401

王怡

幼儿教师C组

62

20160819

陆晓芸

幼儿教师C组

63

20160208

刘振新

幼儿教师C组

64

20160918

方心前

幼儿教师C组

65

20160824

陶金虹

幼儿教师C组

66

20160123

丁铭

幼儿教师C组

67

20160426

严佳

幼儿教师D组

68

20160603

李烨超

幼儿教师D组

69

20160114

平朱玲

幼儿教师D组

70

20160206

周俐

幼儿教师D组

71

20160215

冯淑歌

幼儿教师D组

72

20160624

席艳雯

幼儿教师D组

73

20160119

冯莹萍

幼儿教师D组

74

20160224

赵丹玲

幼儿教师D组

75

20160903

邾帆帆

幼儿教师D组

76

20160227

陈梦婷

幼儿教师D组

77

20160217

孙梦甜

幼儿教师D组

78

20160216

施红燕

幼儿教师D组

79

20160303

顾亭燕

幼儿教师D组

80

20160219

吴玉兰

幼儿教师D组

81

20160608

顾艳英

幼儿教师D组

82

20160212

顾晓恬

幼儿教师D组

83

20160606

顾燕

幼儿教师D组

84

20160223

王晔

幼儿教师D组

85

20160306

袁远

幼儿教师D组

86

20160421

朱悦

幼儿教师D组

87

20160827

顾萍

幼儿教师D组

88

20160617

杨雪

幼儿教师D组

89

20160705

钱梦焱

幼儿教师D组

90

20160102

董玉凤

幼儿教师E组

91

20160417

侯丽萍

幼儿教师E组

92

20160601

华振红

幼儿教师E组

93

20160910

张沁雨

幼儿教师E组

94

20160909

吴婷婷

幼儿教师E组

95

20160107

王凡

幼儿教师E组

96

20160709

顾幸佼

幼儿教师E组

97

20160507

陆颖洁

幼儿教师E组

98

20160413

王冬梅

幼儿教师E组

99

20160411

李雯

幼儿教师E组

100

20160330

吕明珠

幼儿教师E组

101

20160318

薛恬恬

幼儿教师E组

102

20160915

方洁

幼儿教师E组

103

20160902

钱黎丹

幼儿教师E组

104

20160209

赵静

幼儿教师E组

105

20160321

顾越

幼儿教师E组